Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Go¶ć |
Wynik |
|
1 |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
Pogoń Prudnik |
1:0 |
|
2 |
LZS SBB Energy Kup |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
1:0 |
|
3 |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
LZS KS Starowice Dolne |
1:1 |
|
4 |
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
1:3 |
|
5 |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki |
0:1 |
|
6 |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
KS Krapkowice b |
4:1 |
|
7 |
MKS Gogolin |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
3:1 |
|
8 |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
Skalnik Gracze |
3:0 |
|
9 |
Polonia Nysa b |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
0:0 |
|
10 |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
KS Krasiejów |
3:0 |
|
11 |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
0:0 |
|
12 |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
Małapanew Ozimek |
4:2 |
|
13 |
Polonia Głubczyce |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
2:1 |
|
14 |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
Start Namysłów |
0:1 |
|
15 |
Swornica Czarnow±sy Opole b |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
0:1 |
|
16 |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
LZS Piotrówka s |
5:1 |
|
17 |
OKS Olesno |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
2:1 |
|
18 |
Pogoń Prudnik |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
1:2 |
|
19 |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
LZS SBB Energy Kup |
0:0 |
|
20 |
LZS KS Starowice Dolne |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
0:2 |
|
21 |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce |
1:2 |
|
22 |
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
0:1 |
|
23 |
KS Krapkowice b |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
1:1 |
|
24 |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
MKS Gogolin |
1:1 |
|
25 |
Skalnik Gracze |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
1:1 |
|
26 |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
Polonia Nysa b |
5:3 |
|
27 |
KS Krasiejów |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
0:1 |
|
28 |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
2:0 |
|
29 |
Małapanew Ozimek |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
2:5 |
|
30 |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
Polonia Głubczyce |
1:1 |
|
31 |
Start Namysłów |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
1:2 |
|
32 |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
Swornica Czarnow±sy Opole b |
2:1 |
|
33 |
LZS Piotrówka s |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
1:5 |
|
34 |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna b |
OKS Olesno |
2:2 |
|