Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Go¶ć |
Wynik |
|
1 |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
Polonia Nysa |
0:1 |
|
2 |
Sparta Paczków b |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
1:1 |
|
3 |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
Unia Kolonowskie b |
7:1 |
|
4 |
KS Krapkowice |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
3:3 |
|
5 |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce |
0:2 |
|
6 |
KS Krasiejów |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
1:2 |
|
7 |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna |
2:2 |
|
8 |
Małapanew Ozimek |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
0:2 |
|
9 |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
OKS Olesno |
3:1 |
|
10 |
LZS Gronowice b |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
1:1 |
|
11 |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
LZS KS Starowice Dolne |
2:1 |
|
12 |
Swornica Czarnow±sy Opole |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
1:1 |
|
13 |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
MKS Gogolin |
2:1 |
|
14 |
Skalnik Gracze |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
1:2 |
|
15 |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
Start Namysłów |
4:2 |
|
16 |
SKS Piast Strzelce Opolskie b |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
2:2 |
|
17 |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
LZS SBB ENERGY Kup |
4:0 |
|
18 |
Polonia Nysa |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
3:1 |
|
19 |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
Sparta Paczków b |
4:0 |
|
20 |
Unia Kolonowskie b |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
2:1 |
|
21 |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
KS Krapkowice |
1:2 |
|
22 |
Po-Ra-Wie Większyce |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
1:4 |
|
23 |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
KS Krasiejów |
1:0 |
|
24 |
LZS Agroplon Głuszyna |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
5:1 |
|
25 |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
Małapanew Ozimek |
1:4 |
|
26 |
OKS Olesno |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
1:2 |
|
27 |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
LZS Gronowice b |
3:1 |
|
28 |
LZS KS Starowice Dolne |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
1:0 |
|
29 |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
Swornica Czarnow±sy Opole |
3:0 |
|
30 |
MKS Gogolin |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
0:4 |
|
31 |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
Skalnik Gracze |
0:1 |
|
32 |
Start Namysłów |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
1:0 |
|
33 |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
SKS Piast Strzelce Opolskie b |
0:4 |
|
34 |
LZS SBB ENERGY Kup |
CHEMIK Kędzierzyn-KoĽle |
0:3 |
|